Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
CC Hot Spot
Online Computer Center With Superior Selection and Service
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 86 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 70%


Blowout Sale! Up to 70% off on Network Transceivers at CC Hot Spot. Top brands include KEYESTUDIO, AV Access, 10Gtek, MakerFocus, USR, WHDTS, Unknown, Lollipop, Longruner, StarTech, 6COM, Macroreer, H!Fiber.com, ADnet, CTCUnion, WIshioT, Yehua, & Mellanox. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



KEYESTUDIO W5500 Ethernet Development Board with USB Cable(Without Poe) for Arduino
KEYESTUDIO W5500 Ethernet Development Board with USB Cable(Without Poe) for Arduino
By KEYESTUDIO
In Stock
$19.99

mpn: KS0304, ean: 0600346572324,

Parameters 1.Main Chip:ATMEGA328 microcontroller 2.USB power supply:5v 3.external power:7-12v,(9v recommended) 4.digital input/output pins: 14(of which 6 pins support PWM) 5.analog input pin: 6 6.built-in flash memory:3...


HDMI Extender Receiver(HDBaseT),4K x 2K UHD,Bi-Directional IR+RS232+HDCP2.2+PoE,Over Single Cat5e/6/6a/7,4K60Hz 131ft,1080P 230ft,Co-Work with AV Access Wall Plate Transmitter
HDMI Extender Receiver(HDBaseT),4K x 2K UHD,Bi-Directional IR+RS232+HDCP2.2+PoE,Over Single Cat5e/6/6a/7,4K60Hz 131ft,1080P 230ft,Co-Work with AV Access Wall Plate Transmitter
By AV Access
In Stock
$229.99
$159.99
You Save: 30%

mpn: 4KEX70-RX-PSE,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 32 reviews
Overview The 4KEX70-RX-PSE is an HDMI Receiver designed to work with an HDBaseT Transmitter, such as the 4KEX70-W, to extend HDMI signals up to 230ft(70m) for 1080P and 131ft(40m) for 4K60Hz(4:2:0)8bit over single Cat5e/Cat6/Cat7/RJ45 Cable. This Rec...




HDMI Switch 3X1 with IR Control,4K60Hz,HDCP 2.2 HDMI 1.4,Dolby Atmos & DTS:X, 3 Port hdmi switcher,No Need Extra Power Adapter
HDMI Switch 3X1 with IR Control,4K60Hz,HDCP 2.2 HDMI 1.4,Dolby Atmos & DTS:X, 3 Port hdmi switcher,No Need Extra Power Adapter
By AV Access
In Stock
$43.99
$30.99
You Save: 30%

mpn: 4KSW31,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 38 reviews
Troubleshooting:1.POWER:Make sure all devices are powered on.(Source, extender, display devices)2.INDICATOR:Make sure LED indicators of transmitter and receiver are normal according to user manual.3.DEVICES: Make sure picture can be shown normally wh...


AV Access HDMI Splitter 1x4,1 in 4 Out 4K 1080p 3D, PCM7.1, Dolby TrueHD, DTS-HD Master Audio, Auto EDID, Threaded Power Supply,with Built-in ESD Protection(one Input Four Output)
AV Access HDMI Splitter 1x4,1 in 4 Out 4K 1080p 3D, PCM7.1, Dolby TrueHD, DTS-HD Master Audio, Auto EDID, Threaded Power Supply,with Built-in ESD Protection(one Input Four Output)
By AV Access
In Stock
$93.99
$59.99
You Save: 36%

mpn: 4KSP14-D, ean: 0667673853465,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 44 reviews
Package Contents1x HDMI Splitter 4KSP14-D1x Power Adapter DC5V 1A1x User ManualTroubleshooting1.POWER:Make sure all devices are powered on. (source, splitter, display devices)2.INDICATOR:Make sure LED indicators of splitter are normal according to us...


4pcs Dual USB 5V 1A 2.1A Mobile Power Bank 18650 Battery Charger PCB Module Board with Protection DIY USB Power Bank Board
4pcs Dual USB 5V 1A 2.1A Mobile Power Bank 18650 Battery Charger PCB Module Board with Protection DIY USB Power Bank Board
By MakerFocus
In Stock
$14.99

mpn: 11M58Y46PRX18ROU, ean: 0192684491493,

Note:1. The B+ and B- connected to the boosted battery must not be reversed.2. Long press the switch, the manboard will turn on the USB output,long press it again to turn off the USB output; Press the switch twice to turn on the lamp, and press twice...


USR-TCP232-306 Serial to Ethernet Converter Lan Ethernet TCP/IP to RS232 RS485 RS422 Converter
USR-TCP232-306 Serial to Ethernet Converter Lan Ethernet TCP/IP to RS232 RS485 RS422 Converter
By USR
In Stock
$39.88

mpn: USR-TCP232-306, ean: 0614019488713,

USR-TCP232-306 is a multi serial port ethernet converter,which can realize bi-directional transparent transmission between RS232/RS485/RS422 and Ethernet. User can directly process data interaction through network and device to realize remote data ac...


WHDTS 2.4GHz E01-ML01DP5 Transceiver 22dBm nRF24L01P+PA+LNA Wireless Transmission Module 100mW 2500M Measured Distance with Antenna
WHDTS 2.4GHz E01-ML01DP5 Transceiver 22dBm nRF24L01P+PA+LNA Wireless Transmission Module 100mW 2500M Measured Distance with Antenna
By WHDTS
In Stock
$14.99

mpn: 4328612924, ean: 0615135207813,

Parameters: Power Supply:2.0V--3.6VDC Measured distance:2500M Communications levels:0.7VDD--5.2VDC Maximum power:20dBm (about 100mW) Gbps:250k,1M,2M, Adjustable Emission current:95mA Sinks current:20mA Communication interface:Standard SPI mode Trans...


MagiDeal MicroPython Pyboard Powerful Electronics Development Board PYBv1.1
MagiDeal MicroPython Pyboard Powerful Electronics Development Board PYBv1.1
By Unknown
In Stock
$80.97
$53.98
You Save: 33%

mpn: 0021000200594UKA, ean: 0707258477058,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
You will find what you want in Sports & Outdoors, Home & Kitchen, Beauty, Clothing, Health & Household, Tools & Improvement, Automotive Parts etc.Specification:STM32F405RG microcontroller168 MHz Cortex M4 CPU with hardware floating point1024KiB flash...


HDMI Extender, Lollipop 30M HDMI Network Extender Transmitter and Receiver Adapter V1.4 RJ45 CAT5E CAT6 Ethernet LAN 1080P Converter Adapter for HDTV HDPC HD TV DVD
HDMI Extender, Lollipop 30M HDMI Network Extender Transmitter and Receiver Adapter V1.4 RJ45 CAT5E CAT6 Ethernet LAN 1080P Converter Adapter for HDTV HDPC HD TV DVD
By Lollipop
In Stock
$15.59

mpn: 4328612956, ean: 0712640902049,

Description: This kind of HDMI Extender by CAT-5e/6 cables use only one of CAT-5e/6 cables to extend the HDTV display up to 30 meters for 1080p, This Adapter not only breaks the limitation of the HDMI cable transmission length, but also has more flex...


Longruner NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Arduino Compatible (10PCS)
Longruner NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Arduino Compatible (10PCS)
By Longruner
In Stock
$25.00
$7.50
You Save: 70%

mpn: LK19-10, ean: 0746591610111,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 59 reviews
Longruner 10pcs NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module Raspberry Pi and Arduino Compatible LK19-10 Available software to set the address, only received local Address when output data(Provide interrupt instruction). Can ...


StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Single Mode 1.25 G SFP Transceiver Module with DDM – 12.4mi / 20 km (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Single Mode 1.25 G SFP Transceiver Module with DDM – 12.4mi / 20 km (Mini-GBIC)
By StarTech
In Stock
$77.15
$69.69
You Save: 10%

mpn: SFPG1320C, ean: 0172302833003,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
The SFPG1320C is a Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 1000BASE-LH compliant...


6COM Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX SFP Slot, without Transceiver
6COM Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX SFP Slot, without Transceiver
By 6COM
In Stock
$23.98

mpn: 6C-400A, ean: 0749882732110,

The 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX media converter series provides100Mbps Fast Ethernet copper-to-fiber media conversion, allowing for 10/100/1000Base-T-1000Base-X over multimode or optional single-mode fiber optical media.Optical Port: 1.25Gbps...


Macroreer Ubiquiti Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 100m
Macroreer Ubiquiti Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 100m
By Macroreer
In Stock
$52.99
$35.99
You Save: 32%

mpn: MU-SFP-T, ean: 0607569551716,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 32 reviews
Description: 10/100/1000Mbps, SGMII interface, Copper SFP with spring latch Feature: 1. Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links 2. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3. Extended case temperature range (0¡ãC to +70¡ãC ) 4. Fully metallic enclosure for l...


10G SFP+ DAC Cable for Ubiquiti, 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, Passive 5-Meter
10G SFP+ DAC Cable for Ubiquiti, 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, Passive 5-Meter
By H!Fiber.com
In Stock
$26.99

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P5M-24-Ubiquiti, ean: 0602693071055,

Compatible for Ubiquiti 10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (5-meter, passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 24AWG) Specifications: SFP+ to SFP+ Connetor Copper Passive 5 Meter (include the connectors) AWG24 Compliant to SFP MSA Low power consumption Excellent EMI performan...


SFP to SFP Fiber Media Converter - 2 x Standard Open SFP Slots - Supports Gigabit, Fast Ethernet and 2.5G SFP miniGBIC modules - Fiber to Fiber Converter - without Transceivers
SFP to SFP Fiber Media Converter - 2 x Standard Open SFP Slots - Supports Gigabit, Fast Ethernet and 2.5G SFP miniGBIC modules - Fiber to Fiber Converter - without Transceivers
By ADnet
In Stock
$69.85

mpn: AN-UM-2-SMC-AS,

Do you have 2 segments of optical fiber network, that do not match in wavelenght or fiber cable type? Or, simply need to extend the distance? AN-UM-2-SMC-AS is Designed for All these purposes and even beyond them - Use Any Standard SFP Module You H...


FRM220-10/100i-SC20A Fast Ethernet 10/100BaseTX to BiDi single strand single-mode in-band managed fiber converter, 20Km A type, Tx:1310/Rx:1550nm
FRM220-10/100i-SC20A Fast Ethernet 10/100BaseTX to BiDi single strand single-mode in-band managed fiber converter, 20Km A type, Tx:1310/Rx:1550nm
By CTCUnion
In Stock
$89.00

mpn: FRM220-10/100I-SC20A, ean: 0811704014145,

The FRM220-10-100I-SC20A Fast Ethernet BiDirectional WDM fiber media converter is a 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX single-mode Tx:1310nm/Rx:1550nm converter reaching up to 20km distance. The A type WDM BiDirectional converters must be paired with B type...


WIshioT Lora Module 868MHz-915MHz 0.96 OLED Display ESP32 ESP-32S WIFI Bluetooth Development Board Antenna Transceiver SX1276 IOT for Arduino Smart Home
WIshioT Lora Module 868MHz-915MHz 0.96 OLED Display ESP32 ESP-32S WIFI Bluetooth Development Board Antenna Transceiver SX1276 IOT for Arduino Smart Home
By WIshioT
In Stock
$44.80
$34.88
You Save: 22%

mpn: FZ2886+FZ2891, ean: 0702795764296,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 28 reviews
Product Description: Main chip: espressif esp32 and SX1276 Operating voltage: 3.3V to 7V Flash:32M-Bits Main Frequency:240MHZ Support frequency:868-915MHZ Lora chip:SX1276 Distance: about 2.8KM in open place Computing power: 600DMIPS Dual-mode Blueto...


Mirascreen K4 Wireless Screen Mirroring Adapter WiFi Display Dongle for Education&Business Support Miracast DLNA Airplay for iPhone Android and Windows Black Color
Mirascreen K4 Wireless Screen Mirroring Adapter WiFi Display Dongle for Education&Business Support Miracast DLNA Airplay for iPhone Android and Windows Black Color
By Yehua
In Stock
$54.99
$35.99
You Save: 35%

mpn: K4-B, ean: 4853125720119,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
How To Use 1.Connect HDMI Interface to TV/Projector HDMI Port.Connect USB Power Adapter Cable with Device and Power Adapter. Watching the TV Screen. 2.Check wifi signal(SSID and Password) of Device and connect. 3.Open the Mirroring Function in Your P...


Mellanox Technologies MCP1600-C00A DELL ONLY 0.5M PASSIVE COPPER /CANCEL ENGINEERING SAMPLE
Mellanox Technologies MCP1600-C00A DELL ONLY 0.5M PASSIVE COPPER /CANCEL ENGINEERING SAMPLE
By Mellanox
In Stock
$71.38

mpn: MCP1600-C00A,

Mellanoxs LinkX passive copper cables provide robust connections for leading edge 100Gb/s systems. Passive copper cables require no additional power to ensure quality connectivity. The 100Gb/s passive copper cables are fully compliant with SFF-8436 s...



Viewing Page 1 of 9

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - cchotspot.com. All Rights Reserved.