Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
CC Hot Spot
Online Computer Center With Superior Selection and Service
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

TRENDnet - Super Savings! Save up to 33%


Super Savings! Up to 33% off on TRENDnet products at CC Hot Spot. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



TRENDnet Powerline 500 AV Mini Network Starter Kit, Includes 2 x TPL-406E Adapters, TPL-406E2K (Certified Refurbished)
TRENDnet Powerline 500 AV Mini Network Starter Kit, Includes 2 x TPL-406E Adapters, TPL-406E2K (Certified Refurbished)
In Stock
$21.99

mpn: TPL-406E2K-cr, ean: 0748926439558,

The 500Mbps Compact Powerline AV Adapter Kit, model TPL-406E2K, uses any electrical outlet to create a secure high speed network. Connect the first adapter to your network and plug the second adapter into any outlet on your electrical system for inst...


TRENDnet Gigabit PoE Splitter, Wall Mountable, Adjustable Voltage Output, PoE Powered, TPE-104GS
TRENDnet Gigabit PoE Splitter, Wall Mountable, Adjustable Voltage Output, PoE Powered, TPE-104GS
In Stock
$14.99

mpn: TPE-104GS, ean: 0782386479846,

TRENDnet’s Gigabit PoE Splitter, model TPE-104GS, networks a non-PoE device in a remote location using a PoE network connection. The TPE-104GS splits a Gigabit PoE connection into separate power and Gigabit data sources. A convenient dip-switch adj...


TRENDnet Powerline 500 AV Access Point WiFi Everywhere Wireless N300 Access Point, 500 AV Powerline and Wireless N 300, TPL-410AP
TRENDnet Powerline 500 AV Access Point WiFi Everywhere Wireless N300 Access Point, 500 AV Powerline and Wireless N 300, TPL-410AP
In Stock
$39.99

mpn: TPL-410AP, ean: 8656122553348,

TRENDnet’s WiFi Everywhere Powerline 500 AV Access Point, model TPL-410AP, uses an electrical outlet to create or expand a wireless network. Two Powerline adapters are needed to start a network. Connect one adapter to a router and plug in the TPL-4...


TRENDnet Powerline 200 AV PoE+ Adapter Kit, Output Port Supports PoE, 15.4W, 30W Devices, Includes Two TPL-331EP Adapters, Twin Pack, TPL-331EP2K
TRENDnet Powerline 200 AV PoE+ Adapter Kit, Output Port Supports PoE, 15.4W, 30W Devices, Includes Two TPL-331EP Adapters, Twin Pack, TPL-331EP2K
In Stock
$69.99
$59.99
You Save: 14%

mpn: TPL-331EP2K, ean: 0710931150537,

TRENDnet’s Powerline 200 AV PoE+ Adapter Kit, model TPL-331EP2K, comes with two PoE+ Powerline adapters that add PoE+ capabilities to your existing Powerline network. Each adapter features a single PoE+ output port to connect PoE+ devices such as I...


TRENDnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1310/1550,Version v4.0R, Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Up to 40 Km (24.9 Miles), TEG-MGBS40D3
TRENDnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1310/1550,Version v4.0R, Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Up to 40 Km (24.9 Miles), TEG-MGBS40D3
In Stock
$99.99
$66.99
You Save: 33%

mpn: TEG-MGBS40D3, ean: 0710931610291,

The hot pluggable TEG-MGBS40D3 must be paired with the TEG-MGBS40D5 or other compatible module. This SFP Dual Wavelength Single Mode LC Type module spans distances of up to 40 kilometers (24.9 miles). The SFP interface is compatible with standard SFP...


TRENDnet TPE-S44 8-Port 10/100Mbps PoE Fast Ethernet Switch 4 10/100 4 POE
TRENDnet TPE-S44 8-Port 10/100Mbps PoE Fast Ethernet Switch 4 10/100 4 POE
SKU: #CC-TPE-S44
In Stock
$60.03

sku: CC-TPE-S44, mpn: TPE-S44, ean: 0071090216954,

TRENDnet's TPE-S44 8-Port 10/100Mbps PoE Smart Switch integrates Power over Ethernet (PoE) on Ports 1-4, and network management features into a cost effective and scalable solution. The TPE-S44 reduces equipment cost by delivering data and power over...


TRENDnet 10dBi Wireless N300 Outdoor PoE Access Point, Point-to-Point, Multiple SSID, AP, WDS, Client Bridge, WISP, IPX6 Rated Housing, TEW-740APBO
TRENDnet 10dBi Wireless N300 Outdoor PoE Access Point, Point-to-Point, Multiple SSID, AP, WDS, Client Bridge, WISP, IPX6 Rated Housing, TEW-740APBO
In Stock
$99.99

mpn: TEW-740APBO, ean: 0710931160819,

TRENDnet’s 10 dBi Outdoor PoE Access Point, model TEW-740APBO, provides wireless N300 point-to-point connectivity. A variety of installation scenarios are facilitated with Access Point (AP), Wireless Distribution System (WDS), Client Bridge + AP, W...


TRENDnet Powerline 200 AV PoE+ Adapter, PoE+ Output Port Supports PoE (15.4W) and PoE+ (30W) Devices, Range up to 300m (984 ft.), TPL-331EP
TRENDnet Powerline 200 AV PoE+ Adapter, PoE+ Output Port Supports PoE (15.4W) and PoE+ (30W) Devices, Range up to 300m (984 ft.), TPL-331EP
In Stock
$34.99
$29.99
You Save: 14%

mpn: TPL-331EP, ean: 0710931150520,

TRENDnet’s Powerline 200 AV PoE+ Adapter, model TPL-331EP, creates a high-speed Powerline 200 network using your home’s existing electrical system. It features a PoE+ output port to connect PoE devices such as IP cameras, wireless access points a...


TRENDnet 8-Port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch, 4 x 10/100, 4 x 10/100 PoE, 802.3af, 30 W PoE Budget, Lifetime Protection, TPE-S44
TRENDnet 8-Port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch, 4 x 10/100, 4 x 10/100 PoE, 802.3af, 30 W PoE Budget, Lifetime Protection, TPE-S44
In Stock
$47.99
$39.99
You Save: 17%

mpn: TPE-S44, ean: 7197200194288,

TRENDnet’s 8-Port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch, model TPE-S44, offers 4 x 10/100Mbps PoE ports, 4 x 10/100Mbps ports, a 1.6Gbps switching capacity,and a PoE power budget of 30 Watts. Plug and Play this sturdy metal switch for reliable high speed PoE netwo...


TRENDnet Gigabit SFP module, Single-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 40 km, TEG-MGBS40
TRENDnet Gigabit SFP module, Single-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 40 km, TEG-MGBS40
In Stock
$99.99

mpn: TEG-MGBS40, ean: 5054484135388,

Mini-GBIC The TEG-MGBS40 Mini-GBIC Single Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This SingleMode LC Type module spans distances up to 40km (24.9 miles) and includes 1 x 1000Mbps-LX ( LC-Type) Mini-GBIC connector. Compliant...


TRENDnet AC1200 High Power Long Range Wireless Dual Band PCIe Adapter, 1M (3.3ft) Extension Cable, Magnetic Mounting Base, High Power Radio, TEW-807ECH
TRENDnet AC1200 High Power Long Range Wireless Dual Band PCIe Adapter, 1M (3.3ft) Extension Cable, Magnetic Mounting Base, High Power Radio, TEW-807ECH
In Stock
$49.99

mpn: TEW-807ECH, ean: 7426800194115,

TRENDnet’s AC1200 High Power Wireless Dual Band PCIe Adapter, model TEW-807ECH, upgrades a standard or low profile Windows computer to Wireless AC1200. Quickly connect to a high performance Wireless AC network at 867 Mbps or to a Wireless N network...


TRENDnet TEW-822DRE TEW 822DRE AC1200 WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
TRENDnet TEW-822DRE TEW 822DRE AC1200 WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
In Stock
$79.63

mpn: 0710931160758, ean: 0710931160758,

AC1200 WiFi Range Extender,3 year limited warrantyFull Product Specifications: Click to view| Manufacturer: TRENDnet| Marketing Information: TRENDnets AC1200 WiFi Range Extender, model TEW-822DRE, offers extreme wireless coverage to eliminate existin...


TRENDnet 2-Port DVI USB Type A KVM Switch and Cable Kit with Audio, TK-214i
TRENDnet 2-Port DVI USB Type A KVM Switch and Cable Kit with Audio, TK-214i
In Stock
$69.99

mpn: TK-214I, ean: 0069991925389,

The 2-Port DVI USB KVM Switch Kit with Audio, model TK-214i, allows you to control 2 PC and/or Mac computers with one set of console controls. Manage laptops or desktops that have DVI, USB, and audio ports at the touch of a button with one set of USB...


TRENDnet AC1200 Dual Band PoE Access Point, 867 Mbps WiFi AC+ 300 Mbps WiFi N Bands, Client, WDS, AP, WDS Bridge, WDS Station, Repeater Modes, Easy Install, TEW-821DAP
TRENDnet AC1200 Dual Band PoE Access Point, 867 Mbps WiFi AC+ 300 Mbps WiFi N Bands, Client, WDS, AP, WDS Bridge, WDS Station, Repeater Modes, Easy Install, TEW-821DAP
In Stock
$129.00
$95.40
You Save: 26%

mpn: TEW-821DAP, ean: 0724627207795,

TRENDnet's high performance AC1200 Dual Band Wireless PoE Access Point, model TEW-821DAP, supports Access Point (AP), Client, Wireless Distribution System (WDS) AP, WDS Bridge, WDS Station, and Repeater modes. It generates concurrent 867 Mbps Wi-Fi A...


TRENDnet TEW-813DRU AC1200 Dual Band High-power Gigabit Wireless AC Router, 2.4GHz 300Mbps+5Ghz 867Mbps, One-touch WPS network connection, Guest Network, parental controls (Certified Refurbished)
TRENDnet TEW-813DRU AC1200 Dual Band High-power Gigabit Wireless AC Router, 2.4GHz 300Mbps+5Ghz 867Mbps, One-touch WPS network connection, Guest Network, parental controls (Certified Refurbished)
In Stock
$29.99

mpn: TEW-813DRU-cr, ean: 0603784266596,

TRENDNET, AC1200 DUAL BAND WIRELESS ROUTERThis Certified Refurbished product is tested and certified to look and work like new. The refurbishing process includes functionality testing, basic cleaning, inspection, and repackaging. The product ships wi...


TRENDnet  TEW-737HRE N300 20 DBM, High Powered Universal Wireless Range Extender, Wi-Fi Repeater, Wall Plug, Plug and Play, Ethernet Port, One Touch connection (WPS), Smart Signal Indicator LED,IP V6, On/Off Power switch, TEW-737HRE
TRENDnet TEW-737HRE N300 20 DBM, High Powered Universal Wireless Range Extender, Wi-Fi Repeater, Wall Plug, Plug and Play, Ethernet Port, One Touch connection (WPS), Smart Signal Indicator LED,IP V6, On/Off Power switch, TEW-737HRE
In Stock
$29.80
$19.99
You Save: 33%

mpn: TEW-737HRE, ean: 0172302833393,

TREND net's N300 High Power Easy-N-Range Extender, model TEW-737HRE, offers extreme wireless coverage to eliminate existing wireless network dead spots. Setup takes minutes with no CD installation and it stays out of the way by plugging directly into...


TRENDnet Intelligent 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20 km / 12.4 miles), TFC-110S20D5i
TRENDnet Intelligent 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20 km / 12.4 miles), TFC-110S20D5i
In Stock
$82.99
$74.00
You Save: 11%

mpn: TFC-110S20D3I, ean: 0041114817924,

The TFC-110S20D3i intelligent fiber converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that spans distances up to 20 km (12.4 miles). This module must be u...


TRENDnet Powerline 1200 AV2 Single Adapter with Gigabit Port, Plug and Play, MIMO, Beamforming, TPL-420E
TRENDnet Powerline 1200 AV2 Single Adapter with Gigabit Port, Plug and Play, MIMO, Beamforming, TPL-420E
In Stock
$34.99
$29.99
You Save: 14%

mpn: TPL-420E, ean: 7426900623621,

TRENDnet's Powerline 1200 AV2 Adapter, model TPL-420E, creates an extreme performance Powerline 1200 network using an existing electrical system. Two adapters are needed to start a network. No CD installation required encrypted TRENDnet adapters auto...


TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode MT-RJ Fiber Converter (2 Km /1.2 Miles), TFC-110MM
TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode MT-RJ Fiber Converter (2 Km /1.2 Miles), TFC-110MM
In Stock
$94.99
$88.24
You Save: 7%

mpn: TFC-110MM, ean: 0710931981063,

The TFC-110MM Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Multi Mode MT-RJ Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 2km (1.2 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100...


TRENDnet SNMP Management Module For TFC-1600, TFC-1600MM
TRENDnet SNMP Management Module For TFC-1600, TFC-1600MM
In Stock
$92.99
$88.11
You Save: 5%

mpn: TFC-1600MM, ean: 0168141487873,

The TFC1600MM module supports the management of media converters and power supplies installed in the TFC-1600 fiber chassis. This module provides instant access to cooling fan and power supply status, and allows the user to configure and monitor the ...



Viewing Page 1 of 3

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - cchotspot.com. All Rights Reserved.