Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
CC Hot Spot
Online Computer Center With Superior Selection and Service
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

TRENDnet - Super Savings! Save up to 33%


Super Savings! Up to 33% off on TRENDnet products at CC Hot Spot. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



TRENDnet Megapixel PoE  Pan, Tilt, Zoom Network Surveillance Camera with 2-Way Audio and Night Vision, TV-IP672PI (White)
TRENDnet Megapixel PoE  Pan, Tilt, Zoom Network Surveillance Camera with 2-Way Audio and Night Vision, TV-IP672PI (White)
In Stock
$279.99
$279.22

mpn: TV-IP672PI, ean: 0012300076715,

The Megapixel PoE Day / Night PTZ Internet Camera;model TV-IP672PI;provides day and night security over a large area. Pan the camera side-to-side a remarkable 340 degree and tilt up-and-down 115 degree from any Internet connection. Record indoor vide...


TRENDnet N300 Wireless High Power Easy-N Range Stand Alone Wi-Fi Extender, TEW-736RE
TRENDnet N300 Wireless High Power Easy-N Range Stand Alone Wi-Fi Extender, TEW-736RE
In Stock
$116.59

mpn: TEW-736RE, ean: 1320010355761,

TRENDnet's 300Mbps Easy-N Range Extender, model TEW-736RE, extends the coverage of your existing wireless n network. Setup is simple, with no drivers to install. Simply press the Wi-Fi Protected Setup (WPS) button on your router or access point, then...


TRENDnet Wi-Fi Everywhere Powerline 1200 AV2 Dual-Band AC1200 Wireless Access Point Kit, Includes 1 x TPL-430AP and 1 x TPL-421E, White, TPL-430APK
TRENDnet Wi-Fi Everywhere Powerline 1200 AV2 Dual-Band AC1200 Wireless Access Point Kit, Includes 1 x TPL-430AP and 1 x TPL-421E, White, TPL-430APK
In Stock
$120.00
$119.99

mpn: TPL-430APK, ean: 0710931150452,

TRENDnet's WiFi Everywhere Powerline 1200 AV2 Wireless Kit, model TPL-430APK, uses an electrical outlet to create or expand a wireless network. Easily install the included TRENDnet Powerline adapters to create a high-speed powerline network. Connect ...


TRENDnet SFP PCIe Adapter, Gigabit 2000 Mbps, Full-Duplex, Compatible with Windows/Mac/Linux, TEG-ECSFP
TRENDnet SFP PCIe Adapter, Gigabit 2000 Mbps, Full-Duplex, Compatible with Windows/Mac/Linux, TEG-ECSFP
In Stock
$109.99

mpn: TEG-ECSFP, ean: 0163120658572,

TRENDnet’s SFP PCIe Adapter, model TEG-ECSFP, converts a free PCI Express slot into an SFP fiber slot compatible with standard SFP modules. Advanced features include Jumbo Frame, Layer 2 Priority tagging, VLAN tagging, and SNMP support. The include...


TRENDnet 1000Base-EX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module (40km-24.8 Miles), IEEE 802.3z, ANSI, Data Rates up to 1.25 Gbps, EMI design, 1310nm, Duplex LC, Low Power Consumption, TI-MGBS40
TRENDnet 1000Base-EX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module (40km-24.8 Miles), IEEE 802.3z, ANSI, Data Rates up to 1.25 Gbps, EMI design, 1310nm, Duplex LC, Low Power Consumption, TI-MGBS40
In Stock
$114.99
$76.67
You Save: 33%

mpn: TI-MGBS40, ean: 0710931161069,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
The 1000Base-EX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module, model TI-MGBS40, is designed to operate within a wide temperature range and is well suited for industrial environments. This SFP module works with standard SFP slots found on industrial switches a...


TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet PoE+ Switch Rack Mountable, Up to 30 W Per Port with 105 W Total Power Budget, TPE-TG81g
TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet PoE+ Switch Rack Mountable, Up to 30 W Per Port with 105 W Total Power Budget, TPE-TG81g
In Stock
$180.00
$179.99

mpn: TPE-TG81G, ean: 0031112689098,

TRENDnet's 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet PoE+ Switch, model TPE-TG81g, reduces equipment and installation costs by delivering data and power over existing Ethernet cables. This unmanaged switch offers eight Gigabit PoE+ ports which supply up to 30 watts of...


TRENDnet TEW-715APO N150 Wireless Outdoor PoE AP (TEW-715APO)
TRENDnet TEW-715APO N150 Wireless Outdoor PoE AP (TEW-715APO)
In Stock
$208.47

mpn: TEW-715APO, ean: 0041114204748,

TRENDNET TEW-715APO (TEW-715APO)Please ensure that your original part number matches this exactly, or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity. Customers are responsible for compatiblity.. This part is guaranteed to be fully functional, original a...


TRENDnet TFC-1600RP Redundant Power for TFC-1600
TRENDnet TFC-1600RP Redundant Power for TFC-1600
In Stock
$177.40
$169.24
You Save: 5%

mpn: TFC-1600RP, ean: 0021113036236,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 25 reviews
Redundant Power for TFC-1600...


TRENDnet AC1750 Dual Band PoE Access Point, 1300Mbps WiFi AC+450 Mbps WiFi N, WDS Bridge, WDS Station, Repeater Modes, Band Steering, WiFi Traffic Shaping, Up to 8 SSIDs-16 Total, IPv6, TEW-825DAP
TRENDnet AC1750 Dual Band PoE Access Point, 1300Mbps WiFi AC+450 Mbps WiFi N, WDS Bridge, WDS Station, Repeater Modes, Band Steering, WiFi Traffic Shaping, Up to 8 SSIDs-16 Total, IPv6, TEW-825DAP
In Stock
$149.99
$129.99
You Save: 13%

mpn: TEW-825DAP, ean: 0710931160901,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
Equip your business with a manageable and cost-effective AC1750 wireless network with TRENDnet's AC1750 Dual Band PoE+ Access Point, model TEW-825DAP. Broadcast concurrent 1300 Mbps Wi-Fi AC and 450 Mbps Wi-Fi N networks. Relieve congestion and overc...


24 Port FE PoE Switch
24 Port FE PoE Switch
In Stock
$359.09

mpn: TPE-224WS, ean: 0710931505047,

TRENDnets TPE-224WS is a 24-Port 10/100Mbps w/PoE Smart Switch with 4-Gig Ports & 2-SFP Slots, that integrates Power over Ethernet (PoE) and network management features into a cost effective and scalable solution. The TPE-224WS reduces equipment cost...


Trendnet TPE-TG80G Trendnet, 8-Port Gigabit Greennet Poe+ Switch
Trendnet TPE-TG80G Trendnet, 8-Port Gigabit Greennet Poe+ Switch
In Stock
$129.99
$123.20
You Save: 5%

mpn: TPE-TG80G, ean: 5054533192799,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
Trendnet, 8-port gigabit greennet PoE+ switch. Made in United States. Manufactured by Trendnet. Trendnet brand products.8 x Gigabit PoE+ ports (up to 30 watts per PoE+ port). Reduces equipment cost by delivering data and power over existing network c...


TRENDnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1550/1310,Version v4.0R, Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Up to 40 Km (24.9 Miles),TEG-MGBS40D5
TRENDnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1550/1310,Version v4.0R, Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Up to 40 Km (24.9 Miles),TEG-MGBS40D5
In Stock
$150.00
$149.99

mpn: TEG-MGBS40D5, ean: 0710931610307,

The hot pluggable TEG-MGBS40D5 must be paired with the TEG-MGBS40D3 or other compatible module. This SFP Dual Wavelength Single Mode LC Type module spans distances of up to 40 kilometers (24.9 miles). The SFP interface is compatible with standard SFP...


TRENDnet 13 dBi Outdoor PoE Access Point, 5 GHz, N300, IP55, Proprietary PoE (TEW-734APO)
TRENDnet 13 dBi Outdoor PoE Access Point, 5 GHz, N300, IP55, Proprietary PoE (TEW-734APO)
In Stock
$129.99
$109.99
You Save: 15%

mpn: TEW-734APO, ean: 0710931160680,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
TRENDnet's 13 dB Outdoor PoE Access Point, model TEW-734APO, provides wireless N300 (5 GHz) building to building connectivity. It supports Fat AP, Thin AP, Virtual Access Control (controls compatible Thin AP devices), and Virtual AC + Thin AP modes. ...


TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (70 Km / 43.5 miles) TFC-1000S70
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (70 Km / 43.5 miles) TFC-1000S70
In Stock
$539.99

mpn: TFC-1000S70, ean: 0710931504286,

The TFC-1000S70 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 70km (43.5 miles). Ports include 1 x 1000...


TRENDnet 10G-SR SFP+ module, Multi-Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 550 m, TEG10GBSR
TRENDnet 10G-SR SFP+ module, Multi-Mode, LC Transceiver Module, Up to 550 m, TEG10GBSR
In Stock
$109.99

mpn: TEG-10GBSR, ean: 0710931140170,

TRENDnet's hot-pluggable TEG-10GBSR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Multi Mode transceiver spans distances up to 550 meters (1,804 feet), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10. 5 Gbp...


TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber (40 km / 24.85 miles), TFC-1000S40D3
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber (40 km / 24.85 miles), TFC-1000S40D3
In Stock
$599.99

mpn: TFC-1000S40D3, ean: 4054318510498,

Must use with TFC-1000S40D5. SC-type dual-wavelength single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 40km (24.85 miles). 1000Base-T Gigabit copper port supports Full-Duplex mode. Supports port level SNMP management. Functions as a stand alone...


TRENDnet Gigabit PoE+ Repeater/Amplifier, Single Port PoE, Power over Ethernet, 802.3af, 802.3at, 10/100/1000 Mbps, TPE-E110
TRENDnet Gigabit PoE+ Repeater/Amplifier, Single Port PoE, Power over Ethernet, 802.3af, 802.3at, 10/100/1000 Mbps, TPE-E110
In Stock
$102.96

mpn: TPE-E110, ean: 7426800317354,

TREND net's Gigabit PoE+ Repeater/Amplifier, model TPE-E110, extends and amplifies a Gigabit PoE or PoE+ network connection to a remote location. It auto-detects a PoE (15.4 Watts) or PoE+ (30 Watts) signal and extends it an additional 100 meters for...


TRENDnet 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module For TFC-1600, TFC-1600RP
TRENDnet 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module For TFC-1600, TFC-1600RP
In Stock
$159.99
$149.99
You Save: 6%

mpn: TFC-1600RP, ean: 0763615997973,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
Ensure zero downtime with this hot swappable 100 ~ 240 VAC redundant power supply. Built-in over voltage and short circuit protection protects networking hardware. Use this device with the TFC-1600 chassis as a power supply backup.Ensure zero downtim...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - cchotspot.com. All Rights Reserved.