Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
CC Hot Spot
Online Computer Center With Superior Selection and Service
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Black Box - Mega Sale! Save up to 26%


Mega Sale! Up to 26% off on Black Box products at CC Hot Spot. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Black Box 120-VAC/12-VDC Wallmount Power Supply with Bare Leads
Black Box 120-VAC/12-VDC Wallmount Power Supply with Bare Leads
In Stock
$12.99

mpn: PS1003-R2, ean: 0700604197228,

Dual-wired power supply used w/ terminal block converters. 2 output connectors are positive & negative. Use w/ several Black Box RS232 converters.The two output connectors are positive (black wire with white stripe) and negative (black wire with whit...


Black Box Corp 802.3at 1-Port PoE Gigabit Injector LPJ001A-T
Black Box Corp 802.3at 1-Port PoE Gigabit Injector LPJ001A-T
In Stock
$63.12
$61.60
You Save: 2%

mpn: LPJ001A-T, ean: 0822088065029,

802.3AT POE GIGABIT INJECTOR, 1-PORT802.3AT 1PORT POE INJECTOR. ...


Black Box Usb-powered Gigabit 4-port Switch With Eu Power Supply - 4 Ports - 10/100/1000base-tx - 4
Black Box Usb-powered Gigabit 4-port Switch With Eu Power Supply - 4 Ports - 10/100/1000base-tx - 4
In Stock
$61.15
$57.20
You Save: 6%

mpn: LGB304AE,

USB Powered Gigabit 4 Port Switch with EU Power Supply...


Black Box Hardened AC Power Supply
Black Box Hardened AC Power Supply
In Stock
$52.53

mpn: LBH100A-H-PS, ean: 0700604245608,

Spare Power Supply 100-240VAC for LBHxxA series switches hardenedSpare power supply. 100-240VAC input, 12VDC output, 12W. External wallmount style. Hardened operating temp range of -13 to +140º F (-25 to +60º C).. ...


Black Box DisplayPort Cable, Male/Male, 32 AWG, 6-ft. (1.8-m) - DisplayPort f
Black Box DisplayPort Cable, Male/Male, 32 AWG, 6-ft. (1.8-m) - DisplayPort f
In Stock
$29.25
$21.59
You Save: 26%

mpn: VCB-DP-0006-MM, ean: 0822088062158,

the Fast, Compact Digital Interface.Hardware Connectivity. Connector Cables. ...


Black Box Corp VGA Video Cable with Ferrite Core, Black, Male/Male, 25-ft. (7.6-m) - VGA for Video Device, Monitor - Black EVNPS06B-0025-MM
Black Box Corp VGA Video Cable with Ferrite Core, Black, Male/Male, 25-ft. (7.6-m) - VGA for Video Device, Monitor - Black EVNPS06B-0025-MM
In Stock
$39.88

mpn: EVNPS06B-0025-MM, ean: 8220880598202,

Black Box Network Services Evnps06b-0025-Mm Vga Video Cable With Ferrite Core, 25Ft, Black25FT EVNPS06B-0025-MM VGA TO. ...


Black Box 802.3at PoE Gigabit Injector, 1-Port
Black Box 802.3at PoE Gigabit Injector, 1-Port
In Stock
$71.35
$64.95
You Save: 9%

mpn: LPJ001A-T, ean: 0700604245806,

An economical wiring solution. Carries both data and power over a single Ethernet cable. Powers 802.3at compliant devices, which require more power than that provided by standard PoE.A 1-port, midspan injector that's 802.3at compatible for powered de...


Black Box Redundant Power Supply 5VDC/5A ACXMODH4-R2-4 Slot Ext Chassis
Black Box Redundant Power Supply 5VDC/5A ACXMODH4-R2-4 Slot Ext Chassis
In Stock
$92.67

mpn: ACXMODH4-PS,

Redundant Power Supply, 5VDC/5A, ACXMODH4-R2 - 4 Slot Ext ChassisOnly works with the 4-slot DKM chassis with redundant power supply option (ACXMODH4R).. IEC320, C14. 5VDC, 5Amp, 25 Watt Max. UL60950-1. TUV EN60950-1. ...


Black Box CAT5 KVM Extender Replacement Power Supply
Black Box CAT5 KVM Extender Replacement Power Supply
In Stock
$57.63
$49.47
You Save: 14%

mpn: PSU1002E-R4,

Spare / Redundant Power Supply for devices that require 9VDC and up to 2A of power.Spare / Redundant External Power Supply using 2.5mm barrel. Supplies 9VDC and up to 2A of Power. ...


Black Box ACX300-PS SPARE POWER SUPPLY
Black Box ACX300-PS SPARE POWER SUPPLY
In Stock
$63.83

mpn: ACX300-PS,

Spare Power Supply for the ServSwitch DVI/HDMI + USB Extender Kit...


Black Box Corp VGA Video Cable with Ferrite Core, Black, EVNPS06B-0005-MM
Black Box Corp VGA Video Cable with Ferrite Core, Black, EVNPS06B-0005-MM
In Stock
$19.38

mpn: EVNPS06B-0005-MM, ean: 0822088059790,

VGA Video Cable with Ferrite Core, Black, Male/Male, 5-ft. (1.5-m)5FT EVNPS06B-0005-MM VGA TO VGA. ...


Black Box Media Converter Fast Ethernet PoE Single Mode 1300nm 20km SC
Black Box Media Converter Fast Ethernet PoE Single Mode 1300nm 20km SC
In Stock
$428.55

mpn: LPM602A, ean: 0013269145160,

Media Converter Fast Ethernet PoE Single Mode 1310nm 20km SC. 10/100Mbps copper to 100Mbps fiber.A low-cost, economical solution for powering PoE devices over the same CATx link used for data communications.. Powered device (PD) signature sending det...


Black Box Gigabit PoE+ PSE Media Converter
Black Box Gigabit PoE+ PSE Media Converter
In Stock
$226.77
$219.50
You Save: 3%

mpn: LPS535A-SFP, ean: 0822088110521,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 9 reviews
Gigabit PoEPSE Media Converter...


Black Box 6 Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch PoE Extreme Temperature
Black Box 6 Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch PoE Extreme Temperature
In Stock
$1,295.96

mpn: LPH240A-P-SSC,

Compact industrial Fast Ethernet switch with 5 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and 1 100BASE-FX port. 4 ports support 802.3af PoE, power sourcing equipment up to 15W per port. The fiber interface is 1300nm, single mode, SC, with 20km range.One 100-Mbps fiber ...


BLACK BOX NETWORK SERVICES SHORT HAUL MODEM8211;C ASYNC SHM821
BLACK BOX NETWORK SERVICES SHORT HAUL MODEM8211;C ASYNC SHM821
In Stock
$164.68

mpn: ME800A-R4, ean: 0822088111672,

Short Haul Modem8211;C Async SHM8211;C Async, 4 Wire, StandaloneHost Interface: Serial. Number of Modem (RJ-11) Ports: 1. Modem Transmission Data Rate: 115.2 kbit/s. Operating Power Consumption: 4.50 W. Form Factor: Desktop. ...


BLACK BOX CORP LPR1131 GIGABIT POE EXTENDERW (3) LOCAL RJ-45 PORTS Poe Repeater 6ukn6 (Altronix Corp Security Locking Systems) photo
BLACK BOX CORP LPR1131 GIGABIT POE EXTENDERW (3) LOCAL RJ-45 PORTS Poe Repeater 6ukn6 (Altronix Corp Security Locking Systems) photo
In Stock
$180.12
$179.70

mpn: LPR1131, ean: 7426100799799,

GIGABIT POE EXTENDERW (3) LOCAL RJ-45 PORTSPlease ensure that your original part number matches this exactly, or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity. Customers are responsible for compatiblity.. This part is guaranteed to be fully functional,...


Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet PoE Single Mode 1310nm 10km SC
Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet PoE Single Mode 1310nm 10km SC
In Stock
$370.65

mpn: LPS500A-SM-10K-SC, ean: 0013269145207,

Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet PoE Single Mode 1310nm 10km SC. 10/100/1000Mbps copper to 1000Mbps fiber.A low-cost, economical solution for powering PoE devices over the same CATx link used for data communications.. Powered device (PD) signature se...


BLACK BOX NBC32S-R2 NETBOOK CART 32 UNIT W/ STORAGE SHELF
BLACK BOX NBC32S-R2 NETBOOK CART 32 UNIT W/ STORAGE SHELF
In Stock
$1,629.00

mpn: NBC32S-R2, ean: 0099461116795,

NETBOOK CART 32 UNIT W/ STORAGE SHELF, THE NETBOOK CART (NBC) IS DESIGNED TO STORE, TRANSPORT, AND CHARGE NETBOOK COMPUTERS, TABLET PCS, ULTRA MOBILE PCS, AND OTHER SIMILAR DEVICES, THE UNIT PLUGS INTO A TYPICAL 120-VOLT 15-AMP OUTLET. POWER STRIP:(1...


Black Box Analog sync/async dialup or leased line V.36 modem DC power
Black Box Analog sync/async dialup or leased line V.36 modem DC power
In Stock
$934.54

mpn: MD1000A-DC,

Analog 232 sync/async dialup or leased line V.36 modem, with abundant security features. Programmable dialback security remembers codes for 50 nodes. The Modem 3600 sends data at up to 33.6 kbps, and it can provide throughput rates up to 230.4 kbps.D...


Black Box USB 3.0 EXTENDER 2 PORT MM
Black Box USB 3.0 EXTENDER 2 PORT MM
In Stock
$781.41

mpn: IC502A-R2, ean: 5711783928850,

Extend a USB 3.0 signal beyond the 16 ft limit up to 328 ft over Multimode fiber to two peripherals. Extend your USB bus connections to newer USB 3.0 devices that use higher bandwidth and require bidirectional asynchronous, full-duplex data transfer....



Viewing Page 1 of 2

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - cchotspot.com. All Rights Reserved.